Investor Deal | Cash Discount | Prime Location

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Ghost, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

Key Highlights

Investor Deal | Cash Discount | Prime Location
For Sale

Binghatti Ghost, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

AED 2,687,499
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,290 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath3
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperBinghatti
  • Price per sqft AED 2,084
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-169058
  • Estimated rentAED 130,000
  • Completion DateQ1 2026
  • Listed1 weeks ago

About this property

About this property
**2-Bedrooms Apartment for Sale | Binghatti Ghost, Al Jaddaf, Dubai** Price: AED 2,096,249 | Size: 1,289.52 sqft | Unfurnished Presented by fäm Properties, Dubai’s leading real estate agency, this exceptional off-plan 3-bedroom apartment in Binghatti Ghost, Al Jaddaf offers a unique investment opportunity in a vibrant and emerging community. **Property Features:** - Spacious 3 bedrooms with 3 bathrooms - Unfurnished layout with built-in wardrobes - Open kitchen equipped with modern kitchen appliances - Private balcony offering serene community views and landmark vistas - Smart home system for enhanced comfort and convenience - Central air conditioning for year-round climate control - Covered parking included **Community & Amenities:** - Brand new development by Binghatti, designed with quality and innovation - Fitness centre, shared gym, and shared swimming pool facilities - Children’s play area and dedicated children’s pool - Secure gated community with 24/7 security and concierge services - Elegant lobby and barbeque area perfect for social gatherings - Pet-friendly environment This property represents a prime investment opportunity in Al Jaddaf, an area known for its strategic location and rapidly growing infrastructure. With close proximity to key Dubai landmarks and excellent transport connectivity, Binghatti Ghost offers a lifestyle of convenience and luxury. **About fäm Properties:** As Dubai’s most trusted real estate agency, fäm Properties operates with over 700 expert agents across 24 locations. With a reputation built on transparency and client satisfaction, fäm has successfully served over 9,200 happy clients, earning a remarkable 4.9-star rating. For further details or to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties – your trusted partner in Dubai real estate. --- *This is an off-plan property. Prices and availability are subject to change.*