Fully Furnished | Ready To Move | Spacious

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Avenue, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

Key Highlights

Fully Furnished | Ready To Move | Spacious
For Sale

Binghatti Avenue, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

AED 1,100,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 706 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperBinghatti
  • Price per sqft AED 1,558
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-168937
  • Estimated rentAED 90,000
  • Completion DateQ2 2022
  • Listed1 weeks ago

About this property

About this property
Presented by fäm Properties, this fully furnished apartment offers a comfortable and modern living experience in a well-appointed setting. Unit Details: 1 spacious bedroom 2 bathrooms Fully fitted kitchen with kitchen appliances Generous balcony space Fully furnished Built-in wardrobes Open-plan layout Large, well-designed floor plan Amenities & Facilities: Swimming pool Leisure deck 24/7 CCTV surveillance and secure building access Fully equipped gymnasium Steam room and sauna Dedicated parking space Children’s play area Convenient proximity to nearby hotels and hospitals Elegant grand lobby Connectivity: - 12 minutes to Dubai International Airport (DXB) - 12 minutes to Downtown Dubai - 20 minutes to Palm Jumeirah This property combines style, convenience, and comfort, making it an excellent choice for modern living.

Contact Agent