Chiller Free | Furnished | Rented

Studio for Sale in Azizi Berton, Al Furjan, Dubai

Key Highlights

Chiller Free | Furnished | Rented
For Sale

Azizi Berton, Al Furjan, Dubai

AED 610,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 402 sqft
  • BedroomStudio
  • Bath1
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperAzizi
  • Price per sqft AED 1,517
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant onAug, 2026
  • Ref No.AS-159860
  • Estimated rentAED 60,000
  • Completion DateQ3 2023
  • Listed3 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Azizi Berton

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Al Furjan Sales

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties is pleased to showcase a fully furnished Studio Apartment for sale in Al Furjan.. Property Details: - Azizi Berton - Studio - 1 Bathroom - 1 Parking Space - Gym - Pool - Balcony - Chiller free - Pet Allowed Easy Access to Sheikh Zayed Road, Al Khail Road and Sheikh Muhammad Bin Zayed Road -Ibn Battu Mall - 10 mins Drive -Dubai Marina - 15 mins Drive -Al Maktoum International Airport - 20mins Drive -Expo 2020 - 15mins Drive -The Walk, Jumeirah Beach Residence -17 mins Azizi Berton by Azizi Development, a residential development that offers studios, 1 & 2-bedroom apartments located at Al Furjan, Dubai. This low-rise development is a perfect destination in the hard-hitting lifestyle of Dubai’s vibrant communities offering top-notch facilities and amenities. Multiple options available. Visit us at fäm Properties JVC Branch, Bluebell Residence, Shop No. 6.